Other Request at Andem Pl, Brookline Village

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Shoes again (3rd time) thrown over wires in Kent/Station Street lot

request #: 1051

status: Closed. Sneakers have been removed, thank you for using BrookONline notifier.

submitted: Sat Oct 22, 2011 01:03PM

opened: Sat Oct 22, 2011 01:03PM

closed: Wed Oct 26, 2011 10:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.3330095850293,-71.1173034431704 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3330095850293,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Other
  • Other
  • Other
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti