Other Request at Andem Pl, Brookline Village

Closed about 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

The shoes are back! Thrown over wires in Kent/Station street parking lot.

request #: 1053

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Oct 27, 2011 07:48AM

opened: Thu Oct 27, 2011 07:48AM

closed: Mon Oct 31, 2011 10:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.3330204904551,-71.1172837347294 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3330204904551,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Other
  • Other
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Other
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair