Other Request at 76 Marshal St, Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Water gate cover missing.

request #: 1056

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Oct 27, 2011 12:07PM

opened: Thu Oct 27, 2011 12:07PM

closed: Tue Nov 01, 2011 11:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.3433908261753,-71.1153843999571 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3433908261753,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Other
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair