Other Request at 1243 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Walk sign is out.

request #: 1063

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Nov 02, 2011 01:50PM

opened: Wed Nov 02, 2011 01:50PM

closed: Fri Nov 04, 2011 07:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.3429845134191,-71.1173870042629 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3429845134191,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign