Other Request at Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 8 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken fence around tree pit.

request #: 1067

status: Closed. General or Other Category Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Nov 08, 2011 03:00PM

opened: Tue Nov 08, 2011 03:00PM

closed: Wed Nov 09, 2011 09:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.3418157827503,-71.1224691197938 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3418157827503,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter