Damaged Sign Request at St Marys St, Brookline

Closed almost 8 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Faded and slanted post. Please replace both post and sign.

request #: 1070

status: Closed. Damaged Sign Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired

has pole: no

submitted: Wed Nov 09, 2011 04:53PM

opened: Wed Nov 09, 2011 04:53PM

closed: Tue Nov 22, 2011 08:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.347333254332,-71.1071080249465 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347333254332,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign