Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at St Marys St, Brookline

Closed almost 8 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sinking curb and roadway. Please adjust.

request #: 1077

status: Closed. This sidewalk is in a construction zone and will be repaired as construction is completed.

submitted: Thu Nov 10, 2011 09:34AM

opened: Thu Nov 10, 2011 09:34AM

closed: Tue Nov 15, 2011 10:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.3476215918011,-71.1070955359108 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3476215918011,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair