Damaged Sign Request at 477 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed about 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Three faded signs between Kenwood and Columbia Sts on Harvard Street.

request #: 1111

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: no

submitted: Wed Nov 23, 2011 12:52PM

opened: Wed Nov 23, 2011 12:52PM

closed: Tue Nov 29, 2011 07:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3470314090133,-71.1285798624976 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3470314090133,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti