Damaged Sign Request at Fuller St, Brookline

Closed almost 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Faded.

request #: 1113

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: no

submitted: Wed Nov 23, 2011 12:56PM

opened: Wed Nov 23, 2011 12:56PM

closed: Tue Nov 29, 2011 07:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.345097297842,-71.1275022850103 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345097297842,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike