Damaged Sign Request at 30 Fuller St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Faded.

request #: 1114

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: no

submitted: Wed Nov 23, 2011 12:57PM

opened: Wed Nov 23, 2011 12:57PM

closed: Tue Nov 29, 2011 07:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.3447869159676,-71.12790050923 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3447869159676,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole