Damaged Sign Request at Harvard St, Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Stickers and graffiti.

request #: 1116

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Wed Nov 23, 2011 02:52PM

opened: Wed Nov 23, 2011 02:52PM

closed: Tue Nov 29, 2011 07:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.3487456050164,-71.1297436059184 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3487456050164,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole