Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 76 Kent St Brookline

Closed about 7 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

graffiti on no parking sign on pearl st.

request #: 1119

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Nov 25, 2011 01:26PM

opened: Fri Nov 25, 2011 01:26PM

closed: Tue Nov 29, 2011 07:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.334059,-71.115846 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.334059,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike