Damaged Sign Request at Centre St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Faded. @ Shailer St.

request #: 1125

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired

has pole: yes

submitted: Tue Nov 29, 2011 09:22AM

opened: Tue Nov 29, 2011 09:22AM

closed: Wed Dec 07, 2011 10:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.3432275467015,-71.125286696545 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3432275467015,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole