Damaged Sign Request at 46 Carlton St, Brookline

Closed about 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Blank sign.

request #: 1133

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Thu Dec 01, 2011 08:50AM

opened: Thu Dec 01, 2011 08:50AM

closed: Mon Dec 05, 2011 07:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3447424499712,-71.108930250696 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3447424499712,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair