Graffiti Request at 20 Chapel St Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

LONGWOOD AVE. BRIDGE IN RIVERWAY PARK. EAST SIDE ON BERM.

request #: 1143

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Dec 03, 2011 11:26AM

opened: Sat Dec 03, 2011 11:26AM

closed: Mon Jan 30, 2012 09:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.34059,-71.11092 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34059,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti