Damaged Sign Request at 114 St Paul St, Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Faded sign. Please replace or paint. Corner of St. Paul and Longwood Ave.

request #: 1151

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: no

submitted: Mon Dec 05, 2011 08:49AM

opened: Mon Dec 05, 2011 08:49AM

closed: Wed Dec 07, 2011 09:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3407014060845,-71.1175347772314 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3407014060845,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti