Damaged Sign Request at 5 Babcock St, Brookline

Closed about 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Faded.

request #: 1180

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Sat Dec 10, 2011 12:48PM

opened: Sat Dec 10, 2011 12:48PM

closed: Tue Dec 13, 2011 07:54AM

Staticmap?center=42.3434232222311,-71.1231614649958 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3434232222311,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti