Damaged Sign Request at Lenox St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Damaged sign. Bent and faded.

request #: 1189

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: no

submitted: Tue Dec 13, 2011 11:49AM

opened: Tue Dec 13, 2011 11:50AM

closed: Fri Dec 30, 2011 06:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.3489498719967,-71.1103861872769 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3489498719967,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk