Streetlight Request at Mountfort St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sticker on traffic light lens.

request #: 1190

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp sticker has been removed.

:

submitted: Tue Dec 13, 2011 11:54AM

opened: Tue Dec 13, 2011 11:54AM

closed: Mon Dec 19, 2011 09:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3489661652846,-71.1089857389106 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3489661652846,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole