Damaged Sign Request at 150 St Paul St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Empty post at median strip at St. Paul Street. Please remove.

request #: 1202

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Tue Dec 13, 2011 12:57PM

opened: Tue Dec 13, 2011 12:57PM

closed: Wed Dec 21, 2011 06:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3432480404548,-71.1172225513227 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3432480404548,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair