Damaged Sign Request at 1284 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Faded sign.

request #: 1204

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Tue Dec 13, 2011 01:03PM

opened: Tue Dec 13, 2011 01:03PM

closed: Mon Dec 19, 2011 09:11AM

Staticmap?center=42.3428467568404,-71.1195161753065 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3428467568404,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole