Graffiti Request at Harvard St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Graffiti and stickers on rear of sign.

request #: 1207

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The graffiti has been removed.

offensive: no

submitted: Tue Dec 13, 2011 01:40PM

opened: Tue Dec 13, 2011 01:40PM

closed: Tue Dec 20, 2011 11:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.3426889675132,-71.1220271420396 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3426889675132,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair