Pothole Request at Aspinwall Ave, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Missing water gate cover at intersection.

request #: 1217

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. Please provide better location ?? Where on Aspinwall Avenue

submitted: Tue Dec 13, 2011 02:33PM

opened: Tue Dec 13, 2011 02:33PM

closed: Tue Dec 13, 2011 02:50PM

Staticmap?center=42.3360471474401,-71.1205167230881 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3360471474401,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair