Damaged Sign Request at Still St, Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Faded sign

request #: 1229

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Fri Dec 16, 2011 03:38PM

opened: Fri Dec 16, 2011 03:38PM

closed: Tue Dec 20, 2011 11:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3460980970807,-71.1173704080946 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3460980970807,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment