Damaged Sign Request at 302 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sticker on no u turn sign.

request #: 1235

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Tue Dec 20, 2011 01:15PM

opened: Tue Dec 20, 2011 01:15PM

closed: Thu Dec 22, 2011 12:29PM

Staticmap?center=42.3429268040157,-71.1226797570205 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3429268040157,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair