Damaged Sign Request at St Paul St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Do we need two no parking signs that close?

request #: 1240

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Tue Dec 20, 2011 03:26PM

opened: Tue Dec 20, 2011 03:26PM

closed: Fri Dec 30, 2011 06:54AM

Staticmap?center=42.3436329793579,-71.1169176176853 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3436329793579,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign