Graffiti Request at Emerald Necklace Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

graffiti on longwood bridge

request #: 1245

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Thu Dec 29, 2011 11:43AM

opened: Thu Dec 29, 2011 11:43AM

closed: Mon Jan 30, 2012 09:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.340693,-71.110149 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340693,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti