Graffiti Request at 1-25 Carlton St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Graffiti on the Carlton Path side of wooden fences between Colchester/Carlton and Monmouth Court.

request #: 1246

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: yes

submitted: Thu Dec 29, 2011 03:44PM

opened: Thu Dec 29, 2011 03:44PM

closed: Thu May 03, 2012 12:49PM

Staticmap?center=42.3435943775425,-71.1076333824341 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3435943775425,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti