Damaged Sign Request at Babcock St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Defaced sign.

request #: 1292

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Fri Jan 13, 2012 03:25PM

opened: Fri Jan 13, 2012 03:25PM

closed: Wed Jan 25, 2012 08:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.3501745099596,-71.1214734335161 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3501745099596,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign