Damaged Sign Request at 411 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Graffiti and stickers on rear of JFK crossing Fuller St Parking Lot sign.

request #: 1299

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Sat Jan 14, 2012 02:09PM

opened: Sat Jan 14, 2012 02:09PM

closed: Thu Feb 09, 2012 06:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.3454013513795,-71.1268707924253 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3454013513795,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti