Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 16 Strathmore Rd, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Hole in sidewalk outside 15 strathmore

request #: 1304

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been given to utility company for repair.

submitted: Mon Jan 16, 2012 09:16PM

opened: Mon Jan 16, 2012 09:16PM

closed: Wed Feb 01, 2012 07:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.3363891851105,-71.1461569967469 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3363891851105,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole