Damaged Sign Request at Emerald Necklace, Boston

Closed almost 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Faded. Brookline Ave at Aspinwall Ave.

request #: 1312

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Tue Jan 17, 2012 04:24PM

opened: Tue Jan 17, 2012 04:24PM

closed: Wed Jan 25, 2012 08:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.3347668955497,-71.1114825402117 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3347668955497,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole