Damaged Sign Request at Aspinwall Ave, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bent and facing wrong direction.

request #: 1315

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Tue Jan 17, 2012 04:27PM

opened: Tue Jan 17, 2012 04:27PM

closed: Wed Jan 25, 2012 08:54AM

Staticmap?center=42.3348398600168,-71.1117534433222 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3348398600168,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign