Damaged Sign Request at River Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Faded.

request #: 1320

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Tue Jan 17, 2012 04:33PM

opened: Tue Jan 17, 2012 04:33PM

closed: Wed Jan 25, 2012 07:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.3333547544128,-71.1127425078965 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3333547544128,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign