Damaged Sign Request at Brookline Ave, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny


Faded do not enter sign.

request #: 1321

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Tue Jan 17, 2012 04:34PM

opened: Tue Jan 17, 2012 04:34PM

closed: Wed Jan 25, 2012 07:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.333656419108,-71.1130022630758 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair