Damaged Sign Request at Brookline Ave, Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Faded.

request #: 1323

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Tue Jan 17, 2012 04:36PM

opened: Tue Jan 17, 2012 04:36PM

closed: Wed Jan 25, 2012 08:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.333527002523,-71.1131320149369 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.333527002523,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding