Damaged Sign Request at 654 Brookline Ave, Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Faded.

request #: 1324

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Tue Jan 17, 2012 04:37PM

opened: Tue Jan 17, 2012 04:37PM

closed: Fri Jan 20, 2012 09:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3329714499808,-71.1134512816287 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3329714499808,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti