Damaged Sign Request at 666 Brookline Ave, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Empty post.

request #: 1325

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Tue Jan 17, 2012 04:39PM

opened: Tue Jan 17, 2012 04:39PM

closed: Wed Jan 25, 2012 07:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3325947672523,-71.1137792654998 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3325947672523,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight