Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1018 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Please remove cart and its contents.

request #: 1335

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The proper authorities were notified

submitted: Wed Jan 18, 2012 12:57PM

opened: Wed Jan 18, 2012 12:57PM

closed: Fri Jan 27, 2012 11:06AM

Staticmap?center=42.3461633921064,-71.1076121126032 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3461633921064,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair