Graffiti Request at 197-201 Longwood Ave Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Longwood Ave. bridge (upstream side)

request #: 1347

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Wed Jan 25, 2012 03:55PM

opened: Wed Jan 25, 2012 03:55PM

closed: Mon Jan 30, 2012 09:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.340253,-71.111169 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340253,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti