Damaged Sign Request at St Paul St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Faded "no parking" sign at 319 St Paul.

request #: 1352

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Thu Jan 26, 2012 04:21PM

opened: Thu Jan 26, 2012 04:21PM

closed: Fri Feb 03, 2012 07:02AM

Staticmap?center=42.3489468126021,-71.1162232608265 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3489468126021,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk