Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1309 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Request 1261 closed out as repaired tho it has not been touched. Please repair this tree pit fence. Thank you!

request #: 1364

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jan 26, 2012 05:25PM

opened: Thu Jan 26, 2012 05:25PM

closed: Wed Feb 01, 2012 07:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3421446949118,-71.1207947469848 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3421446949118,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Other
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike