Damaged Sign Request at 11 Stedman St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Faded sign in Devotion School driveway.

request #: 1370

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Mon Jan 30, 2012 11:52AM

opened: Mon Jan 30, 2012 11:52AM

closed: Mon Feb 06, 2012 06:35AM

Staticmap?center=42.3443749873362,-71.1246856302685 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3443749873362,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti