Damaged Sign Request at Parkman St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Two (2) Faded No Parking signs. Between Pleasant and St. Paul.

request #: 1374

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Mon Jan 30, 2012 04:19PM

opened: Mon Jan 30, 2012 04:19PM

closed: Fri Feb 03, 2012 07:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.344602967739,-71.1170019782003 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.344602967739,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees