Pothole Request at 5 Station St Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

2 bikes locked to bike rack at washington and station st. for at least a month.

request #: 1378

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The proper department has been notified.

submitted: Wed Feb 01, 2012 12:09PM

opened: Wed Feb 01, 2012 12:09PM

closed: Fri Feb 03, 2012 10:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.332451,-71.11806 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332451,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment