Damaged Sign Request at Park St, Brookline

Closed about 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny


request #: 1382

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Wed Feb 01, 2012 12:40PM

opened: Wed Feb 01, 2012 12:40PM

closed: Mon Feb 06, 2012 06:34AM

Staticmap?center=42.3383024598771,-71.1247385200932 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti