Damaged Sign Request at 80 Park St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Twisted sign. Please turn accordingly.

request #: 1395

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Sat Feb 04, 2012 10:49AM

opened: Sat Feb 04, 2012 10:49AM

closed: Thu Feb 09, 2012 06:59AM

Staticmap?center=42.3385610059298,-71.1247368436969 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3385610059298,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair