Graffiti Request at Davis Path, Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

On pedestrian overpass

request #: 1405

status: Closed. Has been removed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Feb 04, 2012 02:29PM

opened: Sat Feb 04, 2012 02:29PM

closed: Tue Mar 13, 2012 05:26PM

Staticmap?center=42.3314639,-71.12131565 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3314639,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti