Streetlight Request at 101-237 Clark Rd Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

street light out or very dim glow.

request #: 1409

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

:

submitted: Tue Feb 07, 2012 09:06AM

opened: Tue Feb 07, 2012 09:06AM

closed: Fri Feb 10, 2012 07:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.332695,-71.13544 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332695,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight