Graffiti Request at Andem Pl, Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Graffiti on guard rail in Kent/Station St. Parking lot

request #: 1419

status: Closed. Cleaned up.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Feb 10, 2012 07:53AM

opened: Fri Feb 10, 2012 07:53AM

closed: Tue Feb 28, 2012 11:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3329276805933,-71.1172061158665 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3329276805933,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Other
  • Other
  • Other
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Other